Welcome Bonus 100% up to $1,500
+ 100 Free Spins on Fruit Million
Wagering
40× bonus + free spin winnings
Max Bet
$7.50
Min Deposit
$30
Max Cashout
$15,000
Neospin Casino200 Free Spins No Deposit

Neospin Casino 200 Free Spins No Deposit

Searching for a Neospin Casino 200 free spins no deposit offer? The current option closest to that search is a first-deposit bonus with 100 free spins on Fruit Million, plus a 100% deposit match up to $1,500. Here is how it works, what you need to deposit and how the wagering rules fit together.

Neospin Casino operates under licences issued by the Comoros gaming authority (AOFA), reference ALSI-202509073-FI2, and the Tobique Gaming Commission in New Brunswick, reference 0000064.

Welcome Bonus100% up to $1,500

  • OperatorMetlait SRL
  • Established2022
  • Games5,800+
  • Providers142+

The available first-deposit offer and how to claim it

A 200 free spins no deposit promotion is not among the current promotions. The closest offer is Neospin Casino’s first-deposit package: a 100% match up to $1,500, plus 100 free spins on Fruit Million from BGaming. You need to make a deposit of at least $30 and enter the code NEO1.

TermDetails
Deposit match100% up to $1,500
Free spins100 on Fruit Million
Promo codeNEO1
Minimum deposit$30
Wagering40× bonus amount plus free spin winnings
Maximum bet$7.50 during wagering
Maximum cashout$15,000
  1. Open an account

    Select sign-up, enter your personal details, choose a password, confirm the age requirement, read the account rules and submit the form.

  2. Complete verification

    Follow the verification steps shown for your account. The minimum age is 18, or the minimum legal gambling age in your jurisdiction if that is higher.

  3. Make your first deposit

    Deposit at least $30 using an available payment method and select the first-deposit promotion.

  4. Enter NEO1

    Apply promo code NEO1 before confirming the promotion. Check that the match and free spins appear in your account.

  5. Use the free spins

    The spins are credited over five days: 25 on activation day, followed by 25 per day for the next three days.

The free spins arrive in instalments

You do not receive all 100 spins at once. The schedule is 25 on day one and 25 on each of the following three days. Maximum winnings from these spins are $225.

How the 40× wagering rule works in dollars

The welcome bonus has a 40× wagering requirement on the combined bonus amount and winnings from the free spins. That means the bonus balance and free-spin winnings both count towards the calculation. The requirement is not based only on your original deposit.

For example, a $100 deposit would create a $100 bonus. If the free spins produce $25, the wagering base becomes $125. At 40×, you would need to wager $5,000 before the bonus conditions are completed. This is a worked example, not a guaranteed result; your actual free-spin winnings may be different.

The maximum bet while completing standard welcome-bonus wagering is $7.50. This includes doubled bets placed after a game round ends and bonus rounds bought within games. Keeping each eligible bet at or below $7.50 is the simple way to stay within the stated limit.

Game typeContribution
Slots and pokies100%
Live games5%
Table games5%
Jackpot games0%

So, if you are working through a welcome-bonus requirement, slots and pokies provide the full contribution. Live and table games contribute only 5%, while jackpot games do not contribute. Neospin also restricts NetEnt games in Australia and Amatic games are restricted in Australia.

The rest of the four-deposit welcome package

The first deposit is one part of a four-step package. Each step is claimable once per player. The package headline is 300% up to $11,000, with 300 free spins across the four deposits.

StepOfferWageringMaximum betMaximum cashout
First deposit100% up to $1,500 + 100 free spins40× bonus plus free-spin winnings$7.50$15,000
Second deposit100% up to $2,000 + 25 free spins40× bonus$7.50$15,000
Third deposit75% up to $2,500 + 75 free spins40× bonus$7.50$15,000
Fourth deposit25% up to $5,000 + 100 free spins40× bonus$7.50$15,000

The later steps have the same $7.50 maximum bet during wagering and the same $15,000 maximum cashout. The first step is the only one in this package with the Fruit Million free-spin allocation and the NEO1 code.

Keep the $7.50 limit in mind

A bet above the standard bonus wagering limit can put the promotion outside its terms. Purchased bonus rounds and doubled bets are included in the limit, so the safest approach is to keep the full bet amount at $7.50 or less.

Other promotions if you want more spins or cashback

If you have already used the first-deposit offer, a few other promotions may suit your play. The weekend reload gives 66% up to $1,000 when you deposit at least $60. It runs from Friday 00:00 to Sunday 23:59, is available once per week and requires at least one previous deposit.

Weekend reload wagering is 40× the bonus amount, with a $10 maximum bet. Maximum winnings from that reload are $3,300. Slots contribute 100%, live and table games contribute 5%, and jackpot games contribute 0%.

There is also an extra-spins reload bonus offering up to 100 extra spins, valued at $0.10 each. It carries 30× wagering, a $10 maximum bet and a $15,000 maximum cashout. The same game contribution rates apply.

For larger deposits, the highroller first-deposit promotion offers 125% up to $5,000 plus 10% cashback. Use NEOVIP and deposit at least $1,500. The bonus has 40× wagering and a $35 maximum bet. Its cashback is 10% of net losses from real-money bets made during the seven days after the first deposit, credited after that period, with a 3× wagering requirement and a $1,500 cashback cap.

Ready to use the first-deposit offer?

Make sure the $30 minimum deposit is met, enter NEO1 and keep the free-spin schedule in mind before you start.

Daily cashback and loyalty rewards

Daily cashback can reach 20% and is based on losses from the previous day, measured from 00:00 to 23:59 UTC. The minimum loss to qualify is $30. Cashback requires 3× wagering on the total amount spent during the day, and that requirement must be completed by 23:59 UTC on the day the amount was spent.

Daily cashback is activated in the casino account. Total cashback received cannot exceed 20% of your total losses across all time. Slots count at 100%, live and table games at 5%, and jackpot games at 0%. Opposite betting in table games, such as betting on red and black at the same time in roulette, is prohibited.

The loyalty programme uses Comp Points, or CP. Reaching a new status triggers a loot box or wheel-of-fortune prize, and prizes at each new status are guaranteed. At 1,000 CP, the cash loot box can reach $300; at 10,000 CP, it can reach $900; and Lion status at 100,000 CP can unlock a cash loot box of up to $10,000.

Deposits, verification and getting your winnings out

AUD is supported, along with EUR, USD, CAD, NZD, NOK, BTC, BCH, ETH, LTC, USDT, XRP, DOGE, TRX, ADA and BNB. Visa, Mastercard and MiFinity deposits are free and instant, with a $30 minimum and $7,500 maximum. Cryptocurrency deposits are also free and instant, with minimums depending on the currency.

Cryptocurrency withdrawals are free and instant. Bank transfer withdrawals have a 2.5% fee, take one to three banking days, and have a $300 minimum and $7,500 maximum. AUD withdrawal limits are $6,000 per day, $15,000 per week and $45,000 per month. There is no limit on total winnings.

MethodFeeMinimumMaximumProcessing
Bank transfer2.5%$300$7,5001-3 banking days
BitcoinFree0.0012 BTC0.4 BTCInstant
EthereumFree0.02 ETH6.66 ETHInstant
USDTFree30 USDT10,000 USDTInstant

KYC verification with valid identification, such as a passport or driver's licence, is required before playing with Bitcoin. Deposits and bets are blocked until verification is complete, and age documents may be requested at any time.

Games, mobile access and safer play tools

The casino offers more than 5,800 games from over 142 providers. You can choose from pokies, roulette, blackjack, baccarat, bingo, video poker, keno, scratch cards, crash games, jackpot games, virtual sports betting and live casino. Live options include blackjack, roulette, baccarat, bingo, dice, poker and live shows.

Mobile play is available through a browser, and an Android app can be downloaded from the website. Support is available through live chat 24 hours a day, seven days a week, with English, French, German and Arabic support, plus email.

Responsible gambling controls include daily, weekly and monthly deposit, loss and wager limits. You can also set a cooling-off period, use self-exclusion and apply a session limit from six minutes to 1,000,000 minutes. Lower limits apply immediately; increasing a limit requires email confirmation and waits until the previous limit expires.

Set a limit before you claim a bonus

Bonus wagering can take time, especially when live and table games contribute only 5%. A deposit, loss or wager limit gives you a clear stopping point before you begin.

Choose your pace before playing

Use the account controls to set a deposit, loss, wager or session limit that suits your budget.

200 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

Can I claim 200 free spins without making a deposit?

The closest current offer is the first-deposit promotion: a minimum $30 deposit gives you a 100% match up to $1,500 and 100 free spins on Fruit Million. The code is NEO1.

How are the 100 free spins credited?

You receive 25 spins on activation day, then 25 spins on each of the following three days. Maximum winnings from the free spins are $225.

What is the wagering requirement on the first-deposit offer?

It is 40× the combined bonus amount and winnings from the free spins. For instance, a $100 bonus and $25 in free-spin winnings create a $125 wagering base, or $5,000 at 40×.

What is the maximum bet during welcome-bonus wagering?

The maximum is $7.50. The limit includes doubled bets after a game round ends and bonus rounds purchased within games.

What promo code should I use for the first deposit?

Use NEO1 for the 100% match up to $1,500 and 100 free spins on Fruit Million.

Can I withdraw cryptocurrency winnings instantly?

Cryptocurrency withdrawals are processed instantly and carry no fees. AUD withdrawal limits still apply: $6,000 per day, $15,000 per week and $45,000 per month.

Is identity verification required?

Yes. Valid identification is required before playing with Bitcoin, and deposits and bets are blocked until KYC verification is completed. Age documents may also be requested at any time.

What cashback is available after the welcome offer?

Daily cashback can reach 20% and is based on the previous day’s losses. A minimum $30 loss applies, with 3× wagering on the total amount spent during the day.